Artistas

LUISA PASTOR

LUISA PASTOR

2020, Ayudas

AINTZANE MARTÍNEZ DE LUNA

AINTZANE MARTÍNEZ DE LUNA

2020, Ayudas

LLUC BAÑOS AIXALÀ

LLUC BAÑOS AIXALÀ

2020, Ayudas

NOEMI IGLESIAS BARRIOS

NOEMI IGLESIAS BARRIOS

2020, Ayudas

TXUSPO POYO

TXUSPO POYO

2020, Ayudas

MAR DE DIOS

MAR DE DIOS

2020, Ayudas

BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ

BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ

2020, Ayudas

RAQUEL ALGABA LÓPEZ

RAQUEL ALGABA LÓPEZ

2020, Ayudas

XAVI CEERRE

XAVI CEERRE

2020, Ayudas

TERESA DE ARTIÑANO GÓMEZ

TERESA DE ARTIÑANO GÓMEZ

2020, Ayudas

ENDIKA BASAGUREN ANSOLEAGA

ENDIKA BASAGUREN ANSOLEAGA

2020, Ayudas

FERNANDO VILLENA IRIGORAS

FERNANDO VILLENA IRIGORAS

2020, Ayudas

ESTEBAN TORRES AYASTUY

ESTEBAN TORRES AYASTUY

2020, Ayudas

ARAIZ MESANZA (Irudika 2020)

ARAIZ MESANZA (Irudika 2020)

Invitados/as

RAQUEL MEYERS (Irudika 2020)

RAQUEL MEYERS (Irudika 2020)

Invitados/as

ELADIO AGUILERA HERMOSO

ELADIO AGUILERA HERMOSO

2020, Ayudas

ANE ZELAIA

ANE ZELAIA

2020, Ayudas

RAISA RAEKAILLO Y MISHA (ENRIQUE) DEL VAL

RAISA RAEKAILLO Y MISHA (ENRIQUE) DEL VAL

2020, Ayudas

VEVA LINAZA

VEVA LINAZA

2020, Ayudas

ARANTZA ELEJABEITIA

ARANTZA ELEJABEITIA

2020, Ayudas

CHRISTIAN LAGATA

CHRISTIAN LAGATA

2020, Ayudas

FEDERICA BAU

FEDERICA BAU

2020, Ayudas

NATALIA DOMINGUEZ TORRES

NATALIA DOMINGUEZ TORRES

2020, Ayudas

DAILEY FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

DAILEY FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

2020

LIZAR BEGOÑA

LIZAR BEGOÑA

2020

JULIÁN BRICEÑO

JULIÁN BRICEÑO

2020

ESZTER KATALIN

ESZTER KATALIN

2020

KATIXA GOLDARAZENA AZPIROTZ

KATIXA GOLDARAZENA AZPIROTZ

2020

MAIA VILLOT DE DIEGO

MAIA VILLOT DE DIEGO

2020

EDUARDO HURTADO LAMAS

EDUARDO HURTADO LAMAS

2020

IVÁN GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ

IVÁN GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ

2020

RUI PEDRO JORGE

RUI PEDRO JORGE

2020

CASSANDRE JACOUD

CASSANDRE JACOUD

2020

ANDER SAGASTIBERRI FERNÁNDEZ

ANDER SAGASTIBERRI FERNÁNDEZ

2020

ALAZNE ZUBIZARRETA MONTERO

ALAZNE ZUBIZARRETA MONTERO

2020

JESSICA WETHERLY WILSON

JESSICA WETHERLY WILSON

2020

ESTIBALIZ SÁDABA MURGUÍA

ESTIBALIZ SÁDABA MURGUÍA

2020

CAMILLA GURGONE

CAMILLA GURGONE

2020

IBAI MADARIAGA & MIEL OYARZABAL

IBAI MADARIAGA & MIEL OYARZABAL

2020

MARTÍ MADAULA

MARTÍ MADAULA

2020

IAGO REY DE LA FUENTE

IAGO REY DE LA FUENTE

2020

ANDERPEREZ

ANDERPEREZ

2020

MADDI SARAY

MADDI SARAY

2020

AMARA TOLEDO

AMARA TOLEDO

2020

ALBERTO LOMAS

ALBERTO LOMAS

2020

IGNACIO BARRIOS

IGNACIO BARRIOS

2020

IZASKUN ARALUZEA ITZA

IZASKUN ARALUZEA ITZA

2020

JESUS PUEYO

JESUS PUEYO

2020

ZIGOR BARAIAZARRA (Moving Artists, 2019)

ZIGOR BARAIAZARRA (Moving Artists, 2019)

2019, Intercambios

IDOIA MONTÓN (Moving Artists, 2019)

IDOIA MONTÓN (Moving Artists, 2019)

2019, Intercambios

URTZI IBARGUEN

URTZI IBARGUEN

2019, Ayudas

SEVERINE BEATA

SEVERINE BEATA

2019, Ayudas

IRATI INORIZA Y ABEL JARAMILLO

IRATI INORIZA Y ABEL JARAMILLO

2019, Ayudas

VICTORIA ASCASO

VICTORIA ASCASO

2019, Ayudas

SUSANA PG

SUSANA PG

2019, Ayudas

ANDREA ALONSO

ANDREA ALONSO

2019, Ayudas

AMAIA GRACIA AZQUETA

AMAIA GRACIA AZQUETA

2019, Ayudas

MIKEL ESCOBALES CASTRO

MIKEL ESCOBALES CASTRO

2019, Ayudas

MIRIAM ISASI ARCE

MIRIAM ISASI ARCE

2019, Ayudas

JUANA GARCÍA-POZUELO (Cité Internationale des Arts)

JUANA GARCÍA-POZUELO (Cité Internationale des Arts)

2019, Intercambios

RAISA ÁLAVA

RAISA ÁLAVA

2019, Ayudas

KARLOS MARTÍNEZ B

KARLOS MARTÍNEZ B

2019, Ayudas

SUSANA TALAYERO

SUSANA TALAYERO

2019, Ayudas

NOELA COVELO

NOELA COVELO

2019, Ayudas

INGE CONDE MORENO

INGE CONDE MORENO

2019, Ayudas

PAU FIGUERES

PAU FIGUERES

2019, Ayudas

IVÁN GÓMEZ GUTIERREZ

IVÁN GÓMEZ GUTIERREZ

2019, Ayudas

JENNI ALVARADO

JENNI ALVARADO

2019, Ayudas

MAITE PINTO ZANGRONIZ

MAITE PINTO ZANGRONIZ

2019, Ayudas

JULIA MARTOS (Viana-Cajasur)

JULIA MARTOS (Viana-Cajasur)

Invitados/as

ALESSANDRO LEGGIO

ALESSANDRO LEGGIO

2019, Ayudas

MAIA VILLOT DE DIEGO

MAIA VILLOT DE DIEGO

2019, Ayudas

LOURDES DE LA VILLA

LOURDES DE LA VILLA

2019, Ayudas

USOA FULLAONDO

USOA FULLAONDO

2019, Ayudas

PEDRO MARCO LANDA

PEDRO MARCO LANDA

2019, Ayudas

GENÍS RIGOL (Irudika 2019)

GENÍS RIGOL (Irudika 2019)

Invitados/as

MAITE CABALLERO (Irudika 2019)

MAITE CABALLERO (Irudika 2019)

Invitados/as

DOROTHY M YOON (SeMa Nanji Residency)

DOROTHY M YOON (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2019, Intercambios

ALBERTO LOMAS (SeMa Nanji Residency)

ALBERTO LOMAS (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2019, Intercambios

LOS PICOLETOS (DANTE LITVAK Y FABRO TRANCHIDA)

LOS PICOLETOS (DANTE LITVAK Y FABRO TRANCHIDA)

2019

MARTA VAN TARTWIJK

MARTA VAN TARTWIJK

2019

IRATI URRESTARAZU

IRATI URRESTARAZU

2019

MARINA SUAREZ ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE

MARINA SUAREZ ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE

2019

MILENA ROSSIGNOLI

MILENA ROSSIGNOLI

2019

DAMARIS PAN

DAMARIS PAN

2019

SAIOA OLMO ALONSO

SAIOA OLMO ALONSO

2019

ANTONIO MENCHEN

ANTONIO MENCHEN

2019

ADRIÁN MENA

ADRIÁN MENA

2019

MIGUEL MARINA COBO

MIGUEL MARINA COBO

2019

CACHORRO LOZANO

CACHORRO LOZANO

2019

DANIEL LLARÍA

DANIEL LLARÍA

2019

MIGUEL LEIRO

MIGUEL LEIRO

2019

LIANE LANG

LIANE LANG

2019

HEATHER KAPPLOW

HEATHER KAPPLOW

2019

HELENA GOÑI

HELENA GOÑI

2019

SERGIO D LOEDA

SERGIO D LOEDA

2019

LUCÍA DÍAZ

LUCÍA DÍAZ

2019

ALEJANDRÍA CINQUE

ALEJANDRÍA CINQUE

2019

ESTHER CAMACHO CEREZO

ESTHER CAMACHO CEREZO

2019

ARISTIDE STORNELLI

ARISTIDE STORNELLI

2019

GERÓNIMO MANZUETA

GERÓNIMO MANZUETA

2019

MORIAH DE ZEN

MORIAH DE ZEN

2019

JAVIER ARBIZU

JAVIER ARBIZU

2019

BEGOÑA ZUBERO (Moving Artists, 2018)

BEGOÑA ZUBERO (Moving Artists, 2018)

2018, Intercambios

TAXIO ARDANAZ (Moving Artists, 2018)

TAXIO ARDANAZ (Moving Artists, 2018)

2018, Intercambios

MIREYA MARTÍN LARUMBE (Cité des arts de Paris)

MIREYA MARTÍN LARUMBE (Cité des arts de Paris)

2018, Intercambios

JANINE MARIA SCHNEIDER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

JANINE MARIA SCHNEIDER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2018, Intercambios

FERNANDO VILLENA (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

FERNANDO VILLENA (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2018, Intercambios

SARAH BILDSTEIN (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

SARAH BILDSTEIN (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2018, Intercambios

PAU FIGUERES (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

PAU FIGUERES (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2018, Intercambios

VICTORIA ADAME (Viana-Cajasur, 2018)

VICTORIA ADAME (Viana-Cajasur, 2018)

Invitados/as

FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ (Irudika, 2018)

FERNANDO VÁZQUEZ (Irudika, 2018)

Invitados/as

RAISA ÁLAVA (Irudika, 2018)

RAISA ÁLAVA (Irudika, 2018)

Invitados/as

RYU BIHO (SeMa Nanji Residency)

RYU BIHO (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2018, Intercambios

LEIRE URBELTZ (SeMa Nanji Residency)

LEIRE URBELTZ (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2018, Intercambios

AZAR OTHMAN (Moving Artists, 2018)

AZAR OTHMAN (Moving Artists, 2018)

Invitados/as

NIGA SALAM (Moving Artists, 2018)

NIGA SALAM (Moving Artists, 2018)

Invitados/as

ÁLVARO ALBALADEJO

ÁLVARO ALBALADEJO

2018

MANUEL CASELLAS

MANUEL CASELLAS

2018

ERNESTO CASERO

ERNESTO CASERO

2018

ANAÏS BOUDOT

ANAÏS BOUDOT

2018

NURIA CANO

NURIA CANO

2018

RAQUEL ALGABA

RAQUEL ALGABA

2018

MARÍA ALCAIDE

MARÍA ALCAIDE

2018

RAQUEL ASENSI

RAQUEL ASENSI

2018

ONIROKINO

ONIROKINO

2018

OLIVIER ETCHEGARAY

OLIVIER ETCHEGARAY

2018

JAKIN FERNÁNDEZ / UKA

JAKIN FERNÁNDEZ / UKA

2018

XAVI CEERRE & CLARA ROJAS

XAVI CEERRE & CLARA ROJAS

2018

ANDER GARITACELAYA

ANDER GARITACELAYA

2018

LETICIA GASPAR GARCÍA

LETICIA GASPAR GARCÍA

2018

OIER GIL ZAPIRAIN

OIER GIL ZAPIRAIN

2018

RAKEL GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ

RAKEL GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ

2018

RAÚL HEVIA

RAÚL HEVIA

2018

ARRATE HIDALGO

ARRATE HIDALGO

2018

JORGE ISLA

JORGE ISLA

2018

CHRISTIAN LAGATA

CHRISTIAN LAGATA

2018

PABLO MARTE

PABLO MARTE

2018

RAQUEL MEYERS

RAQUEL MEYERS

2018

JOAN MORERA ARBONES

JOAN MORERA ARBONES

2018

AITZIBER OLASKOAGA AJURIA

AITZIBER OLASKOAGA AJURIA

2018

SARAY PÉREZ CASTILLA

SARAY PÉREZ CASTILLA

2018

AMPARO 	PRIETO MONREAL

AMPARO PRIETO MONREAL

2018

CRISTINA RAMÍREZ

CRISTINA RAMÍREZ

2018

FERNANDO RENES

FERNANDO RENES

2018

MABI REVUELTA

MABI REVUELTA

2018

MAR REYKJAVIK

MAR REYKJAVIK

2018

LUSABA

LUSABA

2018

BORJA GÓMEZ DIEZ

BORJA GÓMEZ DIEZ

2018

MIGUEL SBASTIDA

MIGUEL SBASTIDA

2018

MARIANNE WASOWSKA

MARIANNE WASOWSKA

2018

RUT BRIONES & RAQUEL DURÁN (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

RUT BRIONES & RAQUEL DURÁN (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2017, Intercambios

DAVID CANTARERO (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

DAVID CANTARERO (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2017, Intercambios

NADINE HIRSCHAUER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

NADINE HIRSCHAUER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2017, Intercambios

ANDREA SALZMANN (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

ANDREA SALZMANN (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2017, Intercambios

CARLA ANDRADE (Cité des Arts de Paris)

CARLA ANDRADE (Cité des Arts de Paris)

2017, Intercambios

PATRIK GRIJALVO (SeMa Nanji Residency)

PATRIK GRIJALVO (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2017, Intercambios

GONZALO FUENTES (Viana-Cajasur, 2017)

GONZALO FUENTES (Viana-Cajasur, 2017)

Invitados/as

FI JAE LEE (SeMa Nanji Residency)

FI JAE LEE (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2017, Intercambios

AMAIA SALAZAR

AMAIA SALAZAR

2017

MANUEL BLÁZQUEZ

MANUEL BLÁZQUEZ

2017

MARIA BENITO PÍRIZ

MARIA BENITO PÍRIZ

2017

UXUE LÓPEZ

UXUE LÓPEZ

2017

ADRIÁN CASTAÑEDA

ADRIÁN CASTAÑEDA

2017

OIER IRURETAGOIENA ARREGI

OIER IRURETAGOIENA ARREGI

2017

ITZIAR MARKIEGI

ITZIAR MARKIEGI

2017

ROMAN LJUBIMOV DACKO

ROMAN LJUBIMOV DACKO

2017

MIKEL ESCOBALES CASTRO

MIKEL ESCOBALES CASTRO

2017

ERIZ MORENO

ERIZ MORENO

2017

ZUHAR IRURETAGOIENA LABEAGA

ZUHAR IRURETAGOIENA LABEAGA

2017

NEREA APODAKA

NEREA APODAKA

2017

PAULA BAÑUELOS TRIGO

PAULA BAÑUELOS TRIGO

2017

MYRIAM P I

MYRIAM P I

2017

DIEGO ALDASORO GÓMEZ

DIEGO ALDASORO GÓMEZ

2017

NATALIA DOMÍNGUEZ

NATALIA DOMÍNGUEZ

2017

PAULINA MELLADO

PAULINA MELLADO

2017

ELIZABETH CASILLAS VALBUENA

ELIZABETH CASILLAS VALBUENA

2017

BORJA LLOBREGAT

BORJA LLOBREGAT

2017

BEGO ANTON

BEGO ANTON

2017

ANDERE ETXEGARAI ZUBIAUR

ANDERE ETXEGARAI ZUBIAUR

2017

RAUL LORENZO PÉREZ

RAUL LORENZO PÉREZ

2017

SASKIA RODRÍGUEZ

SASKIA RODRÍGUEZ

2017

IGNACIO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ

IGNACIO GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ

2017

ION MACARENO

ION MACARENO

2017

MARA ONA

MARA ONA

2017

ROBERTO FREIRE

ROBERTO FREIRE

2017

JOSUNE URRUTIA ASUA

JOSUNE URRUTIA ASUA

2017

JOSÉ LUIS CREMADES

JOSÉ LUIS CREMADES

2017

MARIA ALTUNA LIZARRAGA

MARIA ALTUNA LIZARRAGA

2017

CLÀUDIA DEL & JAUME CLOTET

CLÀUDIA DEL & JAUME CLOTET

2017

BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ

BEATRIZ SÁNCHEZ

2017

INÉS GARCÍA

INÉS GARCÍA

2017

JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ-CURIEL

JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ-CURIEL

2017

JONE LOIZAGA

JONE LOIZAGA

2017

KIWON HONG

KIWON HONG

2017

PAULA PRIETO FERNÁNDEZ DE VELASCO

PAULA PRIETO FERNÁNDEZ DE VELASCO

2017

JAVIER ARBIZU (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

JAVIER ARBIZU (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2016, Intercambios

CHRISTINE KATSCHER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

CHRISTINE KATSCHER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2016, Intercambios

LORENZ HELFER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

LORENZ HELFER (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2016, Intercambios

ESTÍBALIZ SÁDABA (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

ESTÍBALIZ SÁDABA (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2016, Intercambios

MIRIAM ISASI (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

MIRIAM ISASI (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2016, Intercambios

MARÍA IBARRETXE (SeMa Nanji Residency)

MARÍA IBARRETXE (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2016, Intercambios

VICTORIA MALDONADO (Viana-Cajasur, 2016)

VICTORIA MALDONADO (Viana-Cajasur, 2016)

Invitados/as

KIWON HONG (SeMa Nanji Residency)

KIWON HONG (SeMa Nanji Residency)

2016, Intercambios

DAVID CANTARERO TOMÁS

DAVID CANTARERO TOMÁS

2016

IRATI INORIZA

IRATI INORIZA

2016

ZALOA IPIÑA

ZALOA IPIÑA

2016

URTZI IBARGÜEN

URTZI IBARGÜEN

2016

TANIA BLANCO

TANIA BLANCO

2016

TAMARA GARCIA

TAMARA GARCIA

2016

TAMARA ARROYO

TAMARA ARROYO

2016

SARA MUNGUIA

SARA MUNGUIA

2016

SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ-MOSTEYRIN

SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ-MOSTEYRIN

2016

SAHATSA JAUREGI

SAHATSA JAUREGI

2016

PAU FIGUERES

PAU FIGUERES

2016

PABLO CAPITÁN

PABLO CAPITÁN

2016

OLATZ OTALORA

OLATZ OTALORA

2016

MATXALEN OÑATE

MATXALEN OÑATE

2016

MARIO ESPLIEGO

MARIO ESPLIEGO

2016

MARÍA LEÓN

MARÍA LEÓN

2016

IMAGEN 29 **

IMAGEN 29 **

2016

MANU URANGA

MANU URANGA

2016

KHAIRI JEMLI

KHAIRI JEMLI

2016

KARLA TOBAR

KARLA TOBAR

2016

JULIAN PANADES

JULIAN PANADES

2016

IZARO IEREGI

IZARO IEREGI

2016

ITZIAR CANTERO – NAROA GALLEGO

ITZIAR CANTERO – NAROA GALLEGO

2016

IMANOL ZUBIAUZ

IMANOL ZUBIAUZ

2016

GALA KNÖRR

GALA KNÖRR

2016

EGIAR ALDIZKARIA

EGIAR ALDIZKARIA

2016

EDURNE GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ

EDURNE GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ

2016

CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO

CRISTIAN VILLAVICENCIO

2016

CAMILA PAZ TELLEZ

CAMILA PAZ TELLEZ

2016

BELÉN CEREZO

BELÉN CEREZO

2016

ATAKONTU

ATAKONTU

2016

ANT-ESPACIO

ANT-ESPACIO

2016

ÁLVARO TALAVERA

ÁLVARO TALAVERA

2016

AINHOA AKUTAIN

AINHOA AKUTAIN

2016

ABEL JARAMILLO

ABEL JARAMILLO

2016

Gonzalo Rodríguez (Viana-Cajasur, 2015)

Gonzalo Rodríguez (Viana-Cajasur, 2015)

Invitados/as

Sheila Rodríguez (Viana-Cajasur, 2015)

Sheila Rodríguez (Viana-Cajasur, 2015)

Invitados/as

Josh Gibbs (Leeds)

Josh Gibbs (Leeds)

2015, Intercambios

Annie Nelson & Chris Woodward (Leeds)

Annie Nelson & Chris Woodward (Leeds)

2015, Intercambios

Patrik Grijalvo (Cité des Arts de Paris)

Patrik Grijalvo (Cité des Arts de Paris)

2015, Intercambios

MawatreS (Leeds)

MawatreS (Leeds)

2015, Intercambios

Rosa Parma (Leeds)

Rosa Parma (Leeds)

2015, Intercambios

Ainara Elgoibar (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Ainara Elgoibar (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2015, Intercambios

Manuel Casellas (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Manuel Casellas (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2015, Intercambios

Bernhard Garnicnig (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Bernhard Garnicnig (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2015, Intercambios

Eva Maria Kees (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Eva Maria Kees (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2015, Intercambios

BASURAMA

BASURAMA

2015

Xabier Dobaran

Xabier Dobaran

2015

José Jurado

José Jurado

2015

Mili Pecherer

Mili Pecherer

2015

Amaia Vicente García

Amaia Vicente García

2015

Javier Arbizu

Javier Arbizu

2015

Katharina Fitz

Katharina Fitz

2015

Hibernando

Hibernando

2015

Karlos Martínez B.

Karlos Martínez B.

2015

Monika Grabuschnigg

Monika Grabuschnigg

2015

Víctor Solanas-Díaz

Víctor Solanas-Díaz

2015

Tamara Jacquin

Tamara Jacquin

2015

Claudia Müller

Claudia Müller

2015

Xandra Villar Amigo

Xandra Villar Amigo

2015

Robert Waters

Robert Waters

2015

Patxi Alda Esparza

Patxi Alda Esparza

2015

Laurita Siles

Laurita Siles

2015

Iñaki Gracenea

Iñaki Gracenea

2015

Ana Berenguer Sánchez

Ana Berenguer Sánchez

2015

Roberto Aguirrezabala

Roberto Aguirrezabala

2015

Miriam Martínez Guirao

Miriam Martínez Guirao

2015

Laia Sala

Laia Sala

2015

Alberto Albor

Alberto Albor

2015

Andrew Gangoiti

Andrew Gangoiti

2015

Alicia Prieto Echániz

Alicia Prieto Echániz

2015

Tunipanea

Tunipanea

2015

Verónica Bapé

Verónica Bapé

2015

Ramón Churruca

Ramón Churruca

2015

Martín Freire

Martín Freire

2015

Laura Ruiz Sáenz & Nora Aurrekoetxea Etxebarria

Laura Ruiz Sáenz & Nora Aurrekoetxea Etxebarria

2015

Carolina Bácares

Carolina Bácares

2015

Francisco Navarrete Sitja

Francisco Navarrete Sitja

2015

Daniel Jordán

Daniel Jordán

2015

June Crespo

June Crespo

2015

Iván Gómez

Iván Gómez

2015

Florencia Rojas

Florencia Rojas

2015

Amaia Molinet

Amaia Molinet

2015

Josu Bilbao

Josu Bilbao

2014

Federico Miró (Viana-Cajasur, 2014)

Federico Miró (Viana-Cajasur, 2014)

Invitados/as

Demetrio Salces (Viana-Cajasur, 2014)

Demetrio Salces (Viana-Cajasur, 2014)

Invitados/as

Franz Amann (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Franz Amann (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2014, Intercambios

Katharina Fitz (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Katharina Fitz (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2014, Intercambios

Taxio Ardanaz (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Taxio Ardanaz (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2014, Intercambios

Karlos Martínez (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Karlos Martínez (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2014, Intercambios

Leyre Goikoetxea Martínez

Leyre Goikoetxea Martínez

2014

Virginia Herrera & Jorge Thuillier

Virginia Herrera & Jorge Thuillier

2014

Jimmy Can Tunis

Jimmy Can Tunis

2014

Rut Briones & Raquel Durán

Rut Briones & Raquel Durán

2014

Iñigo Garatu

Iñigo Garatu

2014

Patrik Grijalvo

Patrik Grijalvo

2014

La Tourette

La Tourette

2014

Marie Sommer

Marie Sommer

2014

Maite Vélaz Sancha

Maite Vélaz Sancha

2014

Sophia Grandío

Sophia Grandío

2014

Noelia Gallardo Marina

Noelia Gallardo Marina

2014

Antonio R. Montesinos

Antonio R. Montesinos

2014

Jørund Aase Falkenberg

Jørund Aase Falkenberg

2014

Isabel Marcos

Isabel Marcos

2014

OPN Studio

OPN Studio

2014

Jean Hubert

Jean Hubert

2014

María Rubio Tortosa

María Rubio Tortosa

2014

Alessandra Torres

Alessandra Torres

2014

Kepa Garraza Alvarez

Kepa Garraza Alvarez

2014

Laura Fernández Rojo

Laura Fernández Rojo

2014

Daniel Mera Martínez

Daniel Mera Martínez

2014

Iago Rey de la Fuente

Iago Rey de la Fuente

2014

Theophrastus Bombastus

Theophrastus Bombastus

2014

Alvaro Gil Soldevilla

Alvaro Gil Soldevilla

2014

Tom Richardson & Verónica Domingo Alonso

Tom Richardson & Verónica Domingo Alonso

2014

Jorge Rubio Pinedo

Jorge Rubio Pinedo

2014

Manuel Casellas Soria

Manuel Casellas Soria

2014

Nils Mollenhauer

Nils Mollenhauer

2014

Alfredo Zubiaur (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Alfredo Zubiaur (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2013, Intercambios

Aristide Stornelli (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Aristide Stornelli (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2013, Intercambios

Monika Grabuschnigg (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Monika Grabuschnigg (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2013, Intercambios

Bianca Tschaikner (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Bianca Tschaikner (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2013, Intercambios

Manuel Casellas Soria

Manuel Casellas Soria

2013

Eugenio Rivas

Eugenio Rivas

2013

Alex Morlotez

Alex Morlotez

2013

Mika Murakami

Mika Murakami

2013

Araitz Urbeltz Munuce

Araitz Urbeltz Munuce

2013

Juan Pablo Orduñez

Juan Pablo Orduñez

2013

Maite Leyún

Maite Leyún

2013

Estíbaliz Sádaba Murguía

Estíbaliz Sádaba Murguía

2013

Jesus Pueyo

Jesus Pueyo

2013

José Ulloa Acosta

José Ulloa Acosta

2013

Sandra Montero

Sandra Montero

2013

Juan Carlos Arango

Juan Carlos Arango

2013

Imanol Ituiño

Imanol Ituiño

2013

Veva Linaza

Veva Linaza

2013

Taxio Ardanaz

Taxio Ardanaz

2013

Rosa Parma

Rosa Parma

2013

Pau Figueres

Pau Figueres

2013

Hélène Duboc

Hélène Duboc

2013

Ruth Juan

Ruth Juan

2013

Mamiko Takayanagi

Mamiko Takayanagi

2013

Juan C Cardenal

Juan C Cardenal

2013

Eriz Moreno

Eriz Moreno

2013

Naia del Castillo

Naia del Castillo

2013

Ismael Iglesias

Ismael Iglesias

2013

Ianire Sagasti

Ianire Sagasti

2013

Irantzu Sanzo

Irantzu Sanzo

2013

Carla Andrade

Carla Andrade

2013

Ainara Elgoibar

Ainara Elgoibar

2013

Bernhard Buhmann

Bernhard Buhmann

2012, Intercambios

Claudia Larcher

Claudia Larcher

2012, Intercambios

Vicente Vázquez y Usue Arrieta (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Vicente Vázquez y Usue Arrieta (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2012, Intercambios

Nerea De Diego (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

Nerea De Diego (Kunsthaus Bregenz)

2012, Intercambios

María Ortega Estepa

María Ortega Estepa

2012, Intercambios

Fernando Bayona

Fernando Bayona

2012, Intercambios

Pablo Marte

Pablo Marte

2012

Iker Bengoetxea Arruti

Iker Bengoetxea Arruti

2012

Elssie Ansareo

Elssie Ansareo

2012

Iker de Echaniz & Mar Delgado Mesa

Iker de Echaniz & Mar Delgado Mesa

2012

Juan Baraja

Juan Baraja

2012

Antonio Barea

Antonio Barea

2012

Zaloa Ipiña Bidaurrazaga

Zaloa Ipiña Bidaurrazaga

2012

Jorge Peñagarikano & Txabi Zabala

Jorge Peñagarikano & Txabi Zabala

2012

Alfredo Zubiaur Beguiristain

Alfredo Zubiaur Beguiristain

2012

Ibai Leon Azkarate

Ibai Leon Azkarate

2012

Cristina Fontsaré

Cristina Fontsaré

2012

Olatz Vilariño Echeveste

Olatz Vilariño Echeveste

2012

Leire Urbeltz Munuce

Leire Urbeltz Munuce

2012

Mireya Martin Larumbe

Mireya Martin Larumbe

2012

Miriam Isasi Arce

Miriam Isasi Arce

2012

Reactivos Colectivo

Reactivos Colectivo

2012

Gorka Eizagirre Lamuedra

Gorka Eizagirre Lamuedra

2012

Irene de Andrés

Irene de Andrés

2012

Jesika Martinez-Alcocer Muñoz

Jesika Martinez-Alcocer Muñoz

2012

Ibon Garagarza Berger

Ibon Garagarza Berger

2012

David Edward Hornback Adams

David Edward Hornback Adams

2012

Carlos Garcia Peláez

Carlos Garcia Peláez

2012

Marian Gerrikabeitia Barrón

Marian Gerrikabeitia Barrón

2012

Aitor Aguiriano López & Irune Jimenez Orbea

Aitor Aguiriano López & Irune Jimenez Orbea

2012

Sarah Schlatter

Sarah Schlatter

2011

Zunar

Zunar

2011

Veronika Schubert

Veronika Schubert

2011

Fernando Villena

Fernando Villena

2011

Lezuri Ormazabal Alonso

Lezuri Ormazabal Alonso

2011

David Martín Angulo

David Martín Angulo

2011

Ion Macareno

Ion Macareno

2011

Rui Pedro Jorge

Rui Pedro Jorge

2011

Ibai Fernández-Valdés

Ibai Fernández-Valdés

2011

Alberto Fernández

Alberto Fernández

2011

Alba Burgos Olazabal

Alba Burgos Olazabal

2011

Zigor Barayazarra Saiz

Zigor Barayazarra Saiz

2011

Amaia Gracia

Amaia Gracia

2011

Erika Barahona Ede

Erika Barahona Ede

2011

Mario Rogel

Mario Rogel

2011

ANA RIAÑO

ANA RIAÑO

2011

Miguel Ángel Madrigal

Miguel Ángel Madrigal

2010

Kasper Kovitz

Kasper Kovitz

2010

Roberto Aguirrezabala

Roberto Aguirrezabala

2010

Raquel Durán y Anibal Mira

Raquel Durán y Anibal Mira

2010

Mikeldi Pérez

Mikeldi Pérez

2010

Usue Arrieta & Vicente Vázquez (arrieta / vázquez)

Usue Arrieta & Vicente Vázquez (arrieta / vázquez)

2010

Juana García Pozuelo

Juana García Pozuelo

2010

Lander Telletxea

Lander Telletxea

2010

Izaskun Álvarez Gainza

Izaskun Álvarez Gainza

2010

Ibai Labega

Ibai Labega

2010

Patrik Grijalvo Millois

Patrik Grijalvo Millois

2010

Iker Serrano

Iker Serrano

2010

Lourdes de la Villa

Lourdes de la Villa

2010

Laura Bisotti

Laura Bisotti

2010

Maria Anwander

Maria Anwander

2009

Kiko Pérez Forcén

Kiko Pérez Forcén

2009

Leire Muñoz Betegón

Leire Muñoz Betegón

2009

Iker Vazquez Arteche

Iker Vazquez Arteche

2009

Jorge Peñagarikano

Jorge Peñagarikano

2009

Igor de la Cuadra Belaustegigoitia

Igor de la Cuadra Belaustegigoitia

2009

Beatriz Olabarrieta Arnaez

Beatriz Olabarrieta Arnaez

2009

Iranzu Antona Chasco

Iranzu Antona Chasco

2009

Jorge Javier Lamas López

Jorge Javier Lamas López

2009

Begoña Zubero Apodaca

Begoña Zubero Apodaca

2009

Miguel Ángel Gaüeca

Miguel Ángel Gaüeca

2009

Esteban Torres

Esteban Torres

2009

Atakontu ( Ibai León & Sara Campillo)

Atakontu ( Ibai León & Sara Campillo)

2009

Albert Corbí Llorens

Albert Corbí Llorens

2009

Nicolás Laiz Placeres

Nicolás Laiz Placeres

2009

Mabi Revuelta Sierra

Mabi Revuelta Sierra

2009

Daniel Silvo González

Daniel Silvo González

2009

Amparo Badiola & Nick Burge

Amparo Badiola & Nick Burge

2009

Karlos Martínez Bordoy

Karlos Martínez Bordoy

2009

Teresa Robles Urdiales

Teresa Robles Urdiales

2009

Ghosts in armour (Janire Nájera & Matt Wright)

Ghosts in armour (Janire Nájera & Matt Wright)

2009

Carlos Rodríguez-Méndez

Carlos Rodríguez-Méndez

2008

Iñigo Tena

Iñigo Tena

2008

Olga Ruiz Fernández

Olga Ruiz Fernández

2008

Erramun Landa

Erramun Landa

2008

Irune Jimenez Orbea

Irune Jimenez Orbea

2008

Paula Fabiana

Paula Fabiana

2008

David Arteagoitia García

David Arteagoitia García

2008

Aida Ulibarri

Aida Ulibarri

2008

Sra. Polaroiska en sillón de taller (Alaitz Arenaza, María Ibarretxe)

Sra. Polaroiska en sillón de taller (Alaitz Arenaza, María Ibarretxe)

2008

Kepa Peñil Pérez

Kepa Peñil Pérez

2008

Alain. M Urrutia

Alain. M Urrutia

2008

David Martínez Suárez

David Martínez Suárez

2008

Mari Ishiwata

Mari Ishiwata

2008

Zuhar Iruretagoiena

Zuhar Iruretagoiena

2008

Grupo Out

Grupo Out

2008

Jon Almazán Recalde

Jon Almazán Recalde

2008

Alberto Albor Escaño

Alberto Albor Escaño

2008

Tove Kommedal

Tove Kommedal

2008, Intercambios

Ruben Aubrecht

Ruben Aubrecht

2008, Intercambios

María Anwander

María Anwander

2008, Intercambios

Elssie Ansareo & Eduardo Sorrouville

Elssie Ansareo & Eduardo Sorrouville

2008

Heidi Vogels

Heidi Vogels

2007

Dolo Navas

Dolo Navas

2007

Amaia Vicente García

Amaia Vicente García

2007

Asier Itoiz Abete

Asier Itoiz Abete

2007

Fausto Grossi

Fausto Grossi

2007

Karin Dolk

Karin Dolk

2007

Nerea de Diego

Nerea de Diego

2007

Usoa Areitio Blasco

Usoa Areitio Blasco

2007

Fernando Villena

Fernando Villena

2007

Toni Tena

Toni Tena

2007

Ektor Rodríguez

Ektor Rodríguez

2007

Nerea Pozo

Nerea Pozo

2007

Erik Olfsen

Erik Olfsen

2007

Cristina Fernández Box

Cristina Fernández Box

2007

Colectivo Artísimas

Colectivo Artísimas

2007

Carmelo Camacho

Carmelo Camacho

2007

Maiana Agorrodoy

Maiana Agorrodoy

2007

Amaia Lekerikabeaskoa

Amaia Lekerikabeaskoa

2007

Aristide Stornelli

Aristide Stornelli

2006

Estibaliz Sadaba

Estibaliz Sadaba

2006

Ines Nuñez

Ines Nuñez

2006

Gonzalo Nicuesa

Gonzalo Nicuesa

2006

Raquel Meyers

Raquel Meyers

2006

Miguel Angel Madrigal

Miguel Angel Madrigal

2006

Ibon Garagarza

Ibon Garagarza

2006

Raquel Durán

Raquel Durán

2006

Ula Bialowas

Ula Bialowas

2006

Alaitz Alberdi

Alaitz Alberdi

2006

Javier Soto

Javier Soto

2006

Iratxe Larrea

Iratxe Larrea

2006

Carlos Irijalba

Carlos Irijalba

2006

Michael Grudziecki

Michael Grudziecki

2006

Ion Fiz

Ion Fiz

2006

June Crespo

June Crespo

2006

Aintzane Belmonte

Aintzane Belmonte

2006

Beatriz Barral

Beatriz Barral

2006

Txaro Arrazola

Txaro Arrazola

2006

Xana Arias

Xana Arias

2006

Ziortza Baguer

Ziortza Baguer

2005

Txuspo Poyo

Txuspo Poyo

2005

Sonia Rueda

Sonia Rueda

2005

Santiago Ron Herrero

Santiago Ron Herrero

2005

Ramón David  Morales García

Ramón David Morales García

2005

Naia del Castillo

Naia del Castillo

2005

Mara Riviello López

Mara Riviello López

2005

Manu Uranga Aizpurua

Manu Uranga Aizpurua

2005

Jone González Mañarikua

Jone González Mañarikua

2005

Jon Erramun Etxeberria

Jon Erramun Etxeberria

2005

Ismael Iglesias

Ismael Iglesias

2005

Iratxe Jaio

Iratxe Jaio

2005

Iñaki Sáez

Iñaki Sáez

2005

Grupo Lindane

Grupo Lindane

2005

Greta Alfaro

Greta Alfaro

2005

Gorka Azaola

Gorka Azaola

2005

Eva Mena

Eva Mena

2005

Azegiñe Urigoitia Gerediaga

Azegiñe Urigoitia Gerediaga

2005

Avelino Sala

Avelino Sala

2005

Aitor Lajarín

Aitor Lajarín

2005

Usoa Fullaondo

Usoa Fullaondo

2004

Pablo Perez

Pablo Perez

2004

Nuria Batalla

Nuria Batalla

2004

Monica Curiel

Monica Curiel

2004

Miren Lore Garmendia

Miren Lore Garmendia

2004

Mikel Eskauriaza

Mikel Eskauriaza

2004

Mabi Revuelta

Mabi Revuelta

2004

Maite Carazo

Maite Carazo

2004

Laura Valles

Laura Valles

2004

Jorge Rubio

Jorge Rubio

2004

Ismene Costilla

Ismene Costilla

2004

Inazio Escudero

Inazio Escudero

2004

Francisco Miyares

Francisco Miyares

2004

Carmen Olmos

Carmen Olmos

2004

Carlos Latorre

Carlos Latorre

2004

Begoña Aspiunza

Begoña Aspiunza

2004

Beatriz Sumelzo

Beatriz Sumelzo

2004

Andrew Gangoiti

Andrew Gangoiti

2004

Zigor Barayazarra

Zigor Barayazarra

2003

Juana García-Pozuelo

Juana García-Pozuelo

2003

José Ramón Ais

José Ramón Ais

2003

Javier Ubierna

Javier Ubierna

2003

Javier Herrero

Javier Herrero

2003

Javier Fernández

Javier Fernández

2003

Ixone SÁdaba

Ixone SÁdaba

2003

Itziar Rincón

Itziar Rincón

2003

Isabel de Naveran

Isabel de Naveran

2003

Ion Fiz

Ion Fiz

2003

Fermín Moreno

Fermín Moreno

2003

Elssie Ansareo

Elssie Ansareo

2003

Ainara García

Ainara García

2003

Andoni Fernández

Andoni Fernández

2003

Alberto Urquiza

Alberto Urquiza

2003

Zigor Barayazarra Saiz

Zigor Barayazarra Saiz

2002

Ti-Ta.net

Ti-Ta.net

2002

Steven Forster

Steven Forster

2002

Rosana de la Fuente

Rosana de la Fuente

2002

Nagore Martínez Jaúregui

Nagore Martínez Jaúregui

2002

Miren González Goikoetxea

Miren González Goikoetxea

2002

Joseba Langara

Joseba Langara

2002

Izaskun Etxeberria Madinabeitia

Izaskun Etxeberria Madinabeitia

2002

Itziar Barrio y Rosana de la Fuente

Itziar Barrio y Rosana de la Fuente

2002

Ismael Iglesias

Ismael Iglesias

2002

Iris Zogel

Iris Zogel

2002

Ignacio Saez Palacios

Ignacio Saez Palacios

2002

Elisa Espina Valiño

Elisa Espina Valiño

2002

Arturo Artal y Fermín Hernández

Arturo Artal y Fermín Hernández

2002

Aritz Merino

Aritz Merino

2002

Aiora Quintana y Leticia Orue

Aiora Quintana y Leticia Orue

2002

Tere Ormazabal

Tere Ormazabal

2001

Steven Forster

Steven Forster

2001

Luka Fineisen

Luka Fineisen

2001

Laboratorio del drama

Laboratorio del drama

2001

Jose Mª Martinez Burgos (HAFO)

Jose Mª Martinez Burgos (HAFO)

2001

Javier Irastorza Martin

Javier Irastorza Martin

2001

Idoia Monton Gorostegi

Idoia Monton Gorostegi

2001

Ibon Garagarza Berger

Ibon Garagarza Berger

2001

Francisco Aliseda

Francisco Aliseda

2001

Enrique del Val

Enrique del Val

2001

Aurora Solano

Aurora Solano

2001

Alberto Lomas

Alberto Lomas

2001

Susanne Wehmer

Susanne Wehmer

2000

Marina Mendieta

Marina Mendieta

2000

Ixone Arregui

Ixone Arregui

2000

Ismene Costilla

Ismene Costilla

2000

Iñaki Ria

Iñaki Ria

2000

Ibon Saenz de Olazagoitia

Ibon Saenz de Olazagoitia

2000

Fermín Moreno

Fermín Moreno

2000

David Civico

David Civico

2000

Ana Lezeta

Ana Lezeta

2000

Ainara Etxebarria

Ainara Etxebarria

2000

Abigail Lazkoz

Abigail Lazkoz

2000

Txema Anguisola

Txema Anguisola

1999

Ricardo Antón Troyas

Ricardo Antón Troyas

1999

Pilar Valdivieso

Pilar Valdivieso

1999

Patirke Arenillas

Patirke Arenillas

1999

Natxo Martínez Górriz

Natxo Martínez Górriz

1999

Naia del Castillo Aira

Naia del Castillo Aira

1999

Miriam Ocariz

Miriam Ocariz

1999

Merche Gil Marcos

Merche Gil Marcos

1999

Mara Reguillón

Mara Reguillón

1999

Lorea Oar-Arteta

Lorea Oar-Arteta

1999

Judas Arrieta

Judas Arrieta

1999

José Francisco Vaquero

José Francisco Vaquero

1999

Iratxe Larrea

Iratxe Larrea

1999

Ignacio Goitia

Ignacio Goitia

1999

Grupo Chusma

Grupo Chusma

1999